- CD El Nacional vs Delfin SC- 2024-04-30 00:00:00
- Audax Italiano vs Cobresal- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Deportes Limache vs Deportes La Serena- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Univ.Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Tigres (W) vs Club Necaxa (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Leon (W) vs Santos Laguna (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Siti Worley Garden J vs Waterhouse FC- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Argentina (W) U20 vs Paraguay (W) U20- 2024-04-30 02:00:00
- Juarez FC (W) vs Monterrey (W)- 2024-04-30 03:00:00
- Club America (W) vs Pachuca (W)- 2024-04-30 03:05:00
- Dewa United FC vs Borneo FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Persita Tangerang vs Bali United- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- PSM Makassar vs Rans Nusantara FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Madura United vs Arema FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Bhayangkara Solo FC vs Persis Solo FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Persija Jakarta vs PSIS Semarang- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Queanbeyan City- 2024-04-30 08:30:00
- Centenary Stormers vs Acacia Ridge- 2024-04-30 09:15:00
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Bulls Academy- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Heidelberg United vs Brunswick Juventus- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Altona Magic vs Northcote City- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Essendon Royals vs FC Bulleen Lions- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Wynnum Wolves vs Magic United TFA- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Hume City vs Brunswick City- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- North Star vs Taringa Rovers- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Moreland City vs Dandenong Thunder- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Maitland vs Lambton Jarvis- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Shandong Taishan vs Nantong Zhiyun- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Diyarbakirspor vs Bursaspor- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Altona City vs Manningham United Blues- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Suwon FC vs FC Seoul- 2024-04-30 10:30:00
- Daejeon Citizen vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC- 2024-04-30 10:30:00
- Nam Dinh FC vs Becamex Binh Duong- 2024-04-30 11:00:00
- Tianjin Tigers vs Beijing Guoan- 2024-04-30 11:35:00
- Zhejiang Greentown vs Henan Football Club- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Meizhou Hakka vs Qingdao Youth Island- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Rodina Moskva vs Tyumen- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Sheffield Utd U21 vs Queens Park R U21- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Chernomorets Odessa U21 vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21- 2024-04-30 12:30:00
Speranta Nisporeni vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 2 Mar 29 2019
via: Matches
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 1 Apr 20 2021
via: Matches
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 2 Nov 24 2018
via: Matches
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni Sep 29 2019
via: Matches
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 0 Nov 06 2020
via: Matches
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni 2 - 3 Oct 25 2014
via: Matches
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni 3 - 0 May 25 2021
via: Matches
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 0 May 12 2019
via: Matches